Skip to main content of main site

District Teams

ZoneDistrictDesignationName
South Central (Madurai)MaduraiConvenorV. Paramasivan
South Central (Madurai)MaduraiCo-ConvenorM.P. Anbusivan
South Central (Madurai)MaduraiSecretaryM. Muthukrishnan
South Central (Madurai)MaduraiJoint-SecretaryR. Raja sekaran
South Central (Madurai)MaduraiTreasurerL. Nagaraj
South Central (Madurai)SivagangaiConvenorS. Arasu Soman
South Central (Madurai)SivagangaiCo-ConvenorP. Jayaprakash
South Central (Madurai)SivagangaiCo-ConvenorM. Mohamed Ismail
South Central (Madurai)SivagangaiSecretaryC. Thirugnanam
South Central (Madurai)SivagangaiJoint-SecretaryS. Tamilarima
South Central (Madurai)SivagangaiTreasurerSyed Ibrahim
South Central (Madurai)TheniConvenorN.R. Sivaji
South Central (Madurai)TheniCo-ConvenorM. Manickam
South Central (Madurai)TheniSecretaryR.M. Murugan
South Central (Madurai)TheniJoint-SecretaryS.Abul Kalam Azad
South Central (Madurai)TheniTreasurerG. Tharmalingam
South Central (Madurai)VirudhunagarConvenorM. Muthupandi
South Central (Madurai)VirudhunagarCo-ConvenorM. Manikandan
South Central (Madurai)VirudhunagarSecretaryA. Premkumar Yogaraj
South Central (Madurai)VirudhunagarJoint-SecretaryG. Jayamanikandan
South Central (Madurai)VirudhunagarTreasurerS. Ayyanor
Central (Dindigul)DindigulConvenorJ. John Ramesh
Central (Dindigul)DindigulCo-ConvenorT. Sakthi Kumar
Central (Dindigul)DindigulSecretaryF.J.D. Prabath
Central (Dindigul)DindigulJoint-SecretaryB. Muthumanikandan
Central (Dindigul)DindigulTreasurerA. Ramaraj
Central (Dindigul)KarurConvenorR.Valayapathy
Central (Dindigul)KarurCo-ConvenorA. Abul Kalam Azad
Central (Dindigul)KarurSecretaryM. Balasubramanian
Central (Dindigul)KarurJoint-SecretaryD. Raja
Central (Dindigul)KarurJoint-SecretaryM. Muniappan
Central (Dindigul)KarurTreasurerM. Mohamed Ali
Central (Dindigul)PerambalurConvenorP. Anbu Sivagami
Central (Dindigul)PerambalurCo-ConvenorK. Mohammed Iqbal
Central (Dindigul)PerambalurSecretarySomasundaram
Central (Dindigul)PerambalurJoint-SecretaryM.C. Ramar
Central (Dindigul)PerambalurJoint-SecretaryMubeen
Central (Dindigul)PerambalurTreasurerDharmadurai
Central (Dindigul)PudukottaiConvenorS. Kamarudeen
Central (Dindigul)PudukottaiSecretaryS. Manikandan
Central (Dindigul)PudukottaiJoint-SecretaryR. Balamurugan
Central (Dindigul)PudukottaiJoint-SecretaryM. Abdul Jaffar
Central (Dindigul)PudukottaiTreasurerDr.V. Muthiah
Central (Dindigul)TrichyConvenorMichael Arokiaraj
Central (Dindigul)TrichyCo-ConvenorA. Karuppaiah
Central (Dindigul)TrichySecretaryS. Mariyappan
Central (Dindigul)TrichyJoint-SecretaryP. Bhoopal
Central (Dindigul)TrichyTreasurerK. Appavu
Central (Tiruvarur)TanjoreCoordinatorS.Palanirajan
Central (Tiruvarur)TanjoreCo-CoordinatorVenkateswaran
Central (Tiruvarur)TanjoreSecretarySenthilkumar
Central (Tiruvarur)TanjoreJoint-SecretarySyed Abdul Khadir
Central (Tiruvarur)TanjoreJoint-SecretaryAvan
Central (Tiruvarur)TanjoreTreasurerS. Aravindan
Central (Tiruvarur)CuddaloreCoordinatorT. Jeevanandham
Central (Tiruvarur)CuddaloreSecretaryStalin
Central (Tiruvarur)CuddaloreJoint-SecretaryVivekanandhan
Central (Tiruvarur)CuddaloreJoint-SecretaryDr. Prabhu MD
Central (Tiruvarur)CuddaloreTreasurerMathialagan
Central (Tiruvarur)TiruvarurCoordinatorSakthiyamorrthy
Central (Tiruvarur)TiruvarurCo-CoordinatorVinothkumar
Central (Tiruvarur)TiruvarurSecretaryHakkim
Central (Tiruvarur)TiruvarurJoint-SecretarySheik Dawood
Central (Tiruvarur)TiruvarurTreasurerMohammed Ismail
West Central (Salem)SalemConvenorT.K.Sarathbabu
West Central (Salem)SalemSecretaryR.Predheep
West Central (Salem)SalemJoint-SecretaryP.S.Apsal Sathath
West Central (Salem)SalemJoint-SecretaryNaresh kumar
West Central (Salem)SalemTreasurerS.Chandraprakash
West Central (Salem)VillupuramConvenorK.Mohaamed Yasin
West Central (Salem)VillupuramCo-ConvenorS.V.Sunder Rajan
West Central (Salem)VillupuramSecretaryA.Arul irudhayaraj
West Central (Salem)VillupuramJoint-SecretaryA.Pachaiyappan
West Central (Salem)VillupuramJoint-SecretaryM.A.Harikrishan
West Central (Salem)VillupuramTreasurerR.Sathik Basha
West Central (Salem)NamakkalConvenorSaravanan Ramasamy
West Central (Salem)NamakkalCo-ConvenorJayanthi
West Central (Salem)DharmapuriSecretary (Co)Asokan
West (Coimbatore)TiruppurCoordinatorS.Sundarapandiyan                 
West (Coimbatore)TiruppurJoint-SecretaryS. Saravana Prakash
West (Coimbatore)TiruppurJoint-SecretaryMurugesh
West (Coimbatore)TiruppurTreasurerS. Gopalakrishnan
West (Coimbatore)ErodeCoordinatorM. Palaniappan
West (Coimbatore)ErodeCo-CoordinatorA. Selvaraju
West (Coimbatore)ErodeSecretaryK. Balu
West (Coimbatore)ErodeJoint-SecretaryC. Deiva Sigamani
West (Coimbatore)CoimbatoreCoordinatorAkbar
West (Coimbatore)CoimbatoreCo-CoordinatorRavi Kumar
West (Coimbatore)CoimbatoreSecretarySaravanakumar
West (Coimbatore)CoimbatoreJoint-SecretaryDhamodharan
West (Coimbatore)CoimbatoreJoint-SecretaryAnbarasu
West (Coimbatore)CoimbatoreTreasurerPadmaraj
West (Coimbatore)NilgirisCoordinatorSathish
West (Coimbatore)NilgirisCocordinatorMuralidharan
West (Coimbatore)NilgirisSecretarySharath
South (Kanyakumari)TirunelveliCoordinatorC.M. Raghavan
South (Kanyakumari)TirunelveliCo-CoordinatorZ. Jaheer Abaas
South (Kanyakumari)TirunelveliJoint-SecretaryDr. Jeyachandran
South (Kanyakumari)TirunelveliTreasurerSultan Hameed
South (Kanyakumari)RamnadContact personRajesh Kannan
South (Kanyakumari)TuticorinContact personJeyanthan M
North East (Chennai)Central ChennaiCoordinatorM. Khaja Mohideen
North East (Chennai)Central ChennaiCo-CoordinatorAbubakkar Siddique
North East (Chennai)Central ChennaiSecretaryJeykumar Arul
North East (Chennai)Central ChennaiJoint-SecretaryA. Edwin
North East (Chennai)Central ChennaiTreasurerZ. Syed Hissamuddin
North East (Chennai)North ChennaiCoordinatorS.Srinivason
North East (Chennai)North ChennaiCo-CoordinatorMohan Raj
North East (Chennai)North ChennaiSecretaryJ. M. Ahmed Sirajuddin
North East (Chennai)North ChennaiJoint-SecretaryE. Parthasarathy
North East (Chennai)North ChennaiJoint-SecretaryA. Akbar
North East (Chennai)North ChennaiTreasurerY. Mohammed Farook
North East (Chennai)South ChennaiCoordinatorR. M. Swamy
North East (Chennai)South ChennaiCo-CoordinatorA. Parameshwaran
North East (Chennai)South ChennaiSecretaryS. Radha Krishnan
North East (Chennai)South ChennaiTreasurerR. Rajalakshmi
North East (Chennai)KanchipuramCoordinatorMurugesan
North East (Chennai)KanchipuramCo-CoordinatorVedhachalam
North East (Chennai)KanchipuramSecretaryYugavel
North East (Chennai)KanchipuramJoint-SecretaryRavi Kumar
North East (Chennai)kanchipuramTreasurerJeyaraman
North East (Chennai)TiruvallurCoordinatorSanjon
North East (Chennai)SriperumbudurCoordinatorPalani Moses
North East (Chennai)SriperumbudurSecretarySharath
North East (Chennai)SriperumbudurJoint SecretarySamuel edison
North East (Chennai)SriperumbudurTreasurerSenguttuvan
North (Vellore)TiruvannamalaiCoordinatorK. Yogesh
North (Vellore)TiruvannamalaiCo-CoordinatorN. Murugan
North (Vellore)TiruvannamalaiSecretarySam Bright
North (Vellore)TiruvannamalaiJoint SecretaryP. Naveen Kumar
North (Vellore)TiruvannamalaiJoint SecretaryV. Suresh Kumar
North (Vellore)TiruvannamalaiTreasurerS.P. Rajakumaran
North (Vellore)KrishnagiriCoordinatorS. Anbuselvan
North (Vellore)Vellore WestCoordinatorBilal.N
North (Vellore)Vellore WestCo-CoordinatorSundarnathan
North (Vellore)Vellore WestCo-CoordinatorBalaajee.Vr
North (Vellore)Vellore WestSecretaryChandrasekar
North (Vellore)Vellore EastCoordinatorSivaraman
North (Vellore)Vellore EastCo-CoordinatorS. Radha
North (Vellore)Velllore EastSecretaryVelmurugan
North (Vellore)Vellore EastJoint SecretaryDinesh
North (Vellore)Vellore EastJoint SecretaryBalasubramanian
North (Vellore)Vellore EastJoint SecretaryVaralakshmi
North (Vellore)Vellore EastTreasurer 

 

Related Story

Make a Donation